Tariff

2023 / 202404/01 - 31/05
01/09 - 20/12
01/ 06 -31/0821/12 - 03/01
Bungalow16,00015,00025,000
Suite4,9504,0007,000
Sea View Dlx4.4503,0005,500
Sea View3,9502,8004,850
Road View3,4502,5004,450
Extra Person12008001,500

Details

Our tariff (which may be subject to change without notice) is in Indian Rupees per night and:

  • On room only basis
  • Inclusive of WIFI (subject to ISP connectivity)
  • Inclusive of Taxes

* Only One extra person per room unless a prior agreement is made with Zuari View. Children under the age of five are not charged.

We aim to provide a clean and hygienic environment for our guests and staff, so we regret that we do not permit smoking on our premises or allow dogs or other animals. Any damage caused to our guest house rooms, including soft furnishings and linen, will be chargeable.

https://gemoy99.com/jutsu/